Is Market District Prosciutto Italiano Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT.

Check Market District Prosciutto Italiano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewySoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep