Is Market District Pumpkin Spice Flavored Creme Cookies, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ICING SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), PALM OIL, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, PUMPKIN PUREE, CANOLA OIL, PUMPKIN POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, PUMPKIN, CORN FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GINGER, SOY LECITHIN, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, CARAMEL COLOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, NUTMEG, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Market District Pumpkin Spice Flavored Creme Cookies, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go