Is Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


