Is Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Market District Reduced Fat Kettle Chips | Spoonful