Is Market District Roasted Salted Macadamias Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACADAMIA NUT, SEA SALT.

Check Market District Roasted Salted Macadamias against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Roasted Salted Macadamias is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping