Is Market District Roman Chocolate Truffle Gelato Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose, Cream, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Fiber, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Ester, Guar Gum, Tara Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Pectin, Soy Lecithin
Check Market District Roman Chocolate Truffle Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Roman Chocolate Truffle Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
Talenti Gelato Gluten-Free Coffee Chocolate Chip Frozen Desserts, 1 Pint
SALTED CARAMEL TRUFFLE GELATO LAYERS, SALTED CARAMEL TRUFFLE
Where to buy
Market District Roman Chocolate Truffle Gelato is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


