Is Market District Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Soy Lecithin

Check Market District Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping