Is Market District Shaved Parmesan Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH).
Check Market District Shaved Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Shaved Parmesan Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Shaved Parmesan Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladCooking


