Is Market District Sorbetto, Forest Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberries, Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Dextrose, Glucose, Chicory Root Extract, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Ester
Check Market District Sorbetto, Forest Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Sorbetto, Forest Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Sorbetto, Forest Berry is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


