Is Market District Soup, Tomato Basil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Water, Heavy Cream (Cream, Milk), Onion, Granulated Sugar, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of Vegetable Base (Vegetables (Carrots, Onion Celery), Salt, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Carrot Powder, Potato Flour, Onion Powder, Black Pepper), Cornstarch, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Market District Soup, Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Soup, Tomato Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Soup, Tomato Basil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


