Is Market District Soyaki Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Distilled Vinegar), Sugar, Water, Salt, Canola Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Sesame Seeds, Dehydrated Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Citric Acid, Spice, Xanthan Gum
Check Market District Soyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Soyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Soyaki Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


