Is Market District Strawberries & Creme Yogurt Covered Mini Pretzels Mini Pretzels Coated and Drizzled in Strawberry and Vanilla Yogurt Candy Coating, Strawberries & Creme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MINI PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), STRAWBERRY POWDER.

Check Market District Strawberries & Creme Yogurt Covered Mini Pretzels Mini Pretzels Coated and Drizzled in Strawberry and Vanilla Yogurt Candy Coating, Strawberries & Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go