Is Market District Super Extra Large Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Market District Super Extra Large Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Super Extra Large Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Super Extra Large Lightly Salted Virginia Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSalad


