Is Market District Sweet Crisp Snow Peas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SNOW PEAS.
Check Market District Sweet Crisp Snow Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Sweet Crisp Snow Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Sweet Crisp Snow Peas is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


