Is Market District Tender Power Spinach Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH LEAVES.
Check Market District Tender Power Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Tender Power Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


