Is Market District Unsalted Irish Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Starter Distillate, Lactic Acid, Water
Check Market District Unsalted Irish Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Unsalted Irish Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Unsalted Irish Butter is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


