Is Market District Wilderness Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mini Semisweet Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Cashews (Cashews, Canola Oil And/or Peanut Oil), Almonds (Almonds, Canola And/or Peanut Oil), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Mulberries, Goji Berries

Check Market District Wilderness Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Wilderness Mix is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing