Is Market Fare Broccoli Bake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli (60%), Sauce (40%) {cream (milk), Water, Emmental Style Cheese [milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme (microbial Rennet)], Cheese [includes Milk, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Cultures], Skim Milk Powder, Maize Starch, Rice Starch, Salt, Minced Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder}. Contains Milk.

Check Market Fare Broccoli Bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep