Is market fresh salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

S Efastettomatces Wie Rpened Umpeeled Niced Tomauces Tom Chodacd/veastexpmaci Calcium Chlorude Watenl Flalond Car E Comovpomder Ontons, Tomatopaste Cuantro Water Lemon S E Oncentrate Lemonnol Sodium Benzoate Preservau S W, Aldedrated Garlic, Water Phosphoricaciosodum Spees Ctricacd Lacticacio, Sodim Eenzoae P C Atme Xanthan Gun And Bet Powder For Colo

Check market fresh salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad