Is Market Grocer Pink & White Marshmallow Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, invert syrup, water, gelatine (porcine), natural flavour, natural colour (carmines), corn starch (maize).
Check Market Grocer Pink & White Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Grocer Pink & White Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


