Is Market, Gummy Sanded Eggs, Sour Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup (From Corn), Sugar (From Beets), Water, Gielatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin Derived From Fruit Lactin Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Fd & C Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6
Check Market, Gummy Sanded Eggs, Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market, Gummy Sanded Eggs, Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


