Is Market Kitchen Dark Choc Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavours, Milk Solids. Contains Milk.
Check Market Kitchen Dark Choc Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Kitchen Dark Choc Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


