Is Market Pantry Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Beta Carotene (color). Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Market Pantry Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Pantry Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market Pantry Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOilyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


