Is MARKET PANTRY, MIXED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PEACH & RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavors
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN (PORK), SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check MARKET PANTRY, MIXED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PEACH & RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET PANTRY, MIXED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PEACH & RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


