Is Market Pantry Neapolitan Flavored Light Ice Cream, Neapolitan Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SWEETENED STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, BLUE 1, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Market Pantry Neapolitan Flavored Light Ice Cream, Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Pantry Neapolitan Flavored Light Ice Cream, Neapolitan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


