Is MARKET PANTRY, PICKLED ASPARAGUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MARKET PANTRY, PICKLED ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET PANTRY, PICKLED ASPARAGUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


