Is MARKET PANTRY, PRETZEL BROOMSTICKS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SALT, YEAST.
Check MARKET PANTRY, PRETZEL BROOMSTICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET PANTRY, PRETZEL BROOMSTICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


