Is Market Pantry Punch Variety Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Punch Ingredients: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Aspartame**, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cellulose Gum, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Pectin, Disodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Guar Gum, Artificial Color, Red 40, Blue 1. Purple Berry Punch Ingredients: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Aspartame**, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Cellulose Gum, Pectin, Guar Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Red 40, Blue 1. Lemon Berry Punch Ingredients: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Aspartame**, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Artificial Color, Red 40.

Check Market Pantry Punch Variety Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Market Pantry Punch Variety Drink Mix | Spoonful