This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Market Pantry Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin **, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Magnesium Oxide, Red 40. ** Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Market Pantry Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Market Pantry Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix | Spoonful