Is MARKET PANTRY, SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, MARGARITA, MARGARITA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM SILICATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check MARKET PANTRY, SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, MARGARITA, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking