Is MARKET PANTRY, SUGAR FREE ENERGY DRINK MIX, GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPATRAME**, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B-VITAMIN), BIOTIN (B-VITAMIN), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM SILICATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check MARKET PANTRY, SUGAR FREE ENERGY DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET PANTRY, SUGAR FREE ENERGY DRINK MIX, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


