Is Market Place Royal Farms Premium Beef Jerky Snack Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Flavors, Yeast Extract.
Check Market Place Royal Farms Premium Beef Jerky Snack Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Place Royal Farms Premium Beef Jerky Snack Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


