Is Market Value Sausages Precooked Prepacked 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (80%), Rice Flour, Water, Acidity Regulator (326, 331), Salt, Mineral Salt (451, 450), Soy Protein, Thickener (Guar Gum), Yeast Extract, Preservative (223), Antioxidant (316), Natural Flavour, Spice Extracts (including Pepper and Celery), Herb Extract, Collagen Casing (from Bovine).
Check Market Value Sausages Precooked Prepacked 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Value Sausages Precooked Prepacked 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Market Value Sausages Precooked Prepacked 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Poultry · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


