Is MARKETS OF MEIJER, MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- hazelnuts peanut oil
- peanuts
hazelnuts peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS PEANUT OIL, SALT.
Check MARKETS OF MEIJER, MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKETS OF MEIJER, MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
Kirkland Signature Mixed Nut Butter With Seeds
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT
About this product
Snack · Pouch


