Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marketside All Natural Wild Caught Snow Crab Legs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab (chionoecetes Opilio), Salt. Contains Crab.

Check Marketside All Natural Wild Caught Snow Crab Legs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSide Dish
Egg Free? Marketside All Natural Wild Caught Snow Crab Legs | Spoonful