Is MARKETSIDE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check MARKETSIDE, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping