Is Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plastic Conta
Check Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking


