Is Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plastic Packa
Check Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Roll
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
SoftCreamyTender
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


