Is Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Bison Patties 4 ct, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich