Is Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham With Natural Juices Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Glazed With: Brown Sugar, Water, Fructose, Gelatin, Spices, Maltodextrin. Glaze Packet Ingredients: Brown Sugar, Fructose, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Spices.
Check Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham With Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham With Natural Juices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


