Is Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham With Natural Juices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Glazed With: Brown Sugar, Water, Fructose, Gelatin, Spices, Maltodextrin. Glaze Packet Ingredients: Brown Sugar, Fructose, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Spices.
Check Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham With Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Brown Sugar Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham With Natural Juices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


