Is Marketside Butcher Seasoned Lamb Leg Steak, 0.6 - 1.9 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Marketside Butcher Seasoned Lamb Leg Steak, 0.6 - 1.9 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Butcher Seasoned Lamb Leg Steak, 0.6 - 1.9 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Butcher Seasoned Lamb Leg Steak, 0.6 - 1.9 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


