Is Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef NY Strip Steak, 0.38 - 0.77 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef NY Strip Steak, 0.38 - 0.77 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef NY Strip Steak, 0.38 - 0.77 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef NY Strip Steak, 0.38 - 0.77 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


