Is Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef Ribeye Steak, 0.48 - 0.78 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef Ribeye Steak, 0.48 - 0.78 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef Ribeye Steak, 0.48 - 0.78 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF JERKY, AMERICAN WAGYU
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Teriyaki Jumbo - 2 Oz
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
Where to buy
Marketside Butcher Wagyu Beef Ribeye Steak, 0.48 - 0.78 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


