Is Marketside Chicken Sausage Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Apples, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, With 2% Or Less Of The Following: Brown Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Spices Including Paprika, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Parsley, Cherry Powder, Sugar, Natural Flavors), Collagen Casing.

Check Marketside Chicken Sausage Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? Marketside Chicken Sausage Apple | Spoonful