Is Marketside Chipotle Garlic Medium Salsa18 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes With Seasoning (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Seasoning (Dehydrated Onion, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Garlic), Jalapeno Pepper, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride), Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Vinegar, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Chipotle Powder, Cumin, Lime Juice, Citric Acid
Check Marketside Chipotle Garlic Medium Salsa18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Chipotle Garlic Medium Salsa18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Chipotle Garlic Medium Salsa18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


