Is Marketside Chocolate Hummus, Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUGAR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NISIN, GUAR GUM.
Check Marketside Chocolate Hummus, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Chocolate Hummus, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


