Is Marketside Dark Chocolate Hummus, 10 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water, Salt), Brown Sugar, Canola Olive Oil Blend, Water, Cocoa Powder, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness, Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Bean Extract, Water, Alcohol), Sodium Benzoate To Preserve Freshness, Citrus Fiber, Citric Acid, Nisin Preparation (Antimicrobial)
Check Marketside Dark Chocolate Hummus, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Dark Chocolate Hummus, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Dark Chocolate Hummus, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


