Is Marketside Fresh Asparagus Spears, 10 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS.
Check Marketside Fresh Asparagus Spears, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Fresh Asparagus Spears, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Marketside Fresh Asparagus Spears, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingMeal PrepCooking


