Is Marketside Fresh Baby Spinach, 11 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach.

Check Marketside Fresh Baby Spinach, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Fresh Baby Spinach, 11 oz is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing